What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zoey Holiday Biography

Zoey Holiday
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Zoey Holiday 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: March 7, 1972 (46 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Zoe Holiday, Zoey Holloway, Zoe Zale 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36F-27-37
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2018 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2457 Rank yesterday 2674
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen