Tina Kay Bio

82%

Bio Completed

Secured bio

About Tina Kay

Tina Kay is a porn star from United Kingdom. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010-12-15 and is currently ranked #40. She currently has 120 gallery links and 188 videos in her own FreeOnes section. In her career, she has worked with sites such as Private, Vintage Flash, A Girl Knows. Our records show that Tina Kay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Personal Information

Tina Kay

Aliases

Frankie P, Tina E

Available soon

Official website

Unknown

Available soon

Ethnicity

Appearance

  • Eye Color Green
  • Hair Color Brown
  • Height 175cm - 5ft 8in
  • Weight 56kg - 123lbs
  • Measurements 32D - 26 - 34
  • Boobs Natural
  • Butt Unknown
  • Shoe Size 40 eu
  • Tattoos No Tattoos
  • Piercings Ears

Additional Information

Born in Lithuania on April 23, 1985, but now based and living in Birmingham, UK.

Career

Profession

*
*

Current overall rank of Tina Kay: 40