Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

AJ Estrada Dashboard

AJ Estrada
Date added:
20100717
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

AJ Estrada Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
AJ Estrada
Aliases:
A.J. Estrada
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

AJ Estrada is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach on January 10, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4562th place. She currently has 86 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that AJ Estrada is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete AJ Estrada biography

Latest AJ Estrada Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-07-21 Sexy AJ Estrada knows how to give amazing Blowjob Views 11784 Duration 3:00 Sexy AJ Estrada knows how to give amazing Blowjob
Added on: 2014-02-11 AJ Estrada cuckolds her Hubby with a horny Man Views 12487 Duration 6:06 AJ Estrada cuckolds her Hubby with a horny Man
Added on: 2013-01-29 AJ Estrada strips naked and shows us how she masturbates Views 19048 Duration 3:24 AJ Estrada strips naked and shows us how she masturbates
Added on: 2012-01-25 A crazy Rave fucking with sexy Slut AJ Estrada Views 44966 Duration 3:59 A crazy Rave fucking with sexy Slut AJ Estrada
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

reesie87 2017-02-08
I'm so jealous of her getting to suck all those delicious black cocks. I've been crazy about black dick since I was 16 and a gay black teacher seduced me....each one is more exciting than the last.
milesobrian 2015-01-10
If the lady want to be a blow job queen she will have my endorsement! Happy 24th Birthday AJ!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-07-21
Seems to be more of a cocksucker than a cock rider.
IRPreferred 2013-12-28
AJ needs to ride more cock.
DP SharonLee 2013-08-11
Stunning girl with smoking hot NATURAL body, love those titties and nipples. Wanna see her do anal and swallow big loads.
milesobrian 2013-01-10
One sexy lady with a 22nd birthday-congrats AJ!
KaciFan 2012-04-23
Beautiful! Amazing body.
dillhole1999 2012-01-13
Perfect!!! Now AJ would look great sliding that hot tight latin pussy down a giant BLACK COCK!!!!!!
gazzo45 2012-01-08
Unbelievably beautiful girl. Every inch of her is perfection. Wow, and wow again!
Yeow 2011-08-29
I am so touched that the lovely AJ is saving her backdoor virginity for ME! Yes, she knows I will open her nether portal in a gentle, respectful, and well-lubricated manner... it's wuv, twue wuv! ;')
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones