Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abby Lee Brazil Dashboard

Abby Lee Brazil
Date added:
20140718
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abby Lee Brazil Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abby Lee Brazil
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Abbey Lee Brazil
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Belo Horizonte
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
Large floral design on left flank
Social Media:
  • Abby Lee Brazil Twitter
  • Abby Lee Brazil Facebook
  • Abby Lee Brazil Instagram

Abby Lee Brazil is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Belo Horizonte on September 8, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 234th place. She currently has 297 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abby Lee Brazil is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Abby Lee Brazil biography

Latest Abby Lee Brazil Videos (21)

Added on: 2017-09-17 Abby Lee Brazil slides a fat Member in her Asshole Views 7170 Duration 4:28 Abby Lee Brazil slides a fat Member in her Asshole
Added on: 2017-03-18 Abby Lee Brazil gets her Asshole rammed hardcore Views 12565 Duration 5:07 Abby Lee Brazil gets her Asshole rammed hardcore
Added on: 2016-12-29 Abby Lee Brazil and her Pal pleasure some fat Dong Views 9552 Duration 6:12 Abby Lee Brazil and her Pal pleasure some fat Dong
Added on: 2016-12-06 Abby Lee Brazil gets heavily double penetrated Views 26802 Duration 5:00 Abby Lee Brazil gets heavily double penetrated
Added on: 2016-04-01 Abby Lee Brazil swallows Cum after riding big Cock Views 23089 Duration 2:39 Abby Lee Brazil swallows Cum after riding big Cock
Added on: 2016-03-07 Abby Lee Brazil swallows and fucks his big Cock Views 6978 Duration 5:28 Abby Lee Brazil swallows and fucks his big Cock
Added on: 2016-02-09 Abby Lee Brazil teases and pleasures her soft Cunt Views 8814 Duration 8:00 Abby Lee Brazil teases and pleasures her soft Cunt
Added on: 2016-01-28 Abby Lee Brazil has anal Sex after blowing her Man Views 15602 Duration 5:01 Abby Lee Brazil has anal Sex after blowing her Man
Added on: 2015-12-06 Nasty Cop Abby Lee Brazil gets her Snatch drilled Views 17235 Duration 9:59 Nasty Cop Abby Lee Brazil gets her Snatch drilled
Added on: 2015-11-03 Exotic Abby Lee Brazil loves getting plowed hard Views 9529 Duration 8:02 Exotic Abby Lee Brazil loves getting plowed hard

Click here to see all 21 free Abby Lee Brazil Videos

Abby Lee Brazil Official Site Review

Abby Lee Brazil rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

In a world where pornstars are a dime a dozen, Abby-Lee-Brazil stands out because she seemingly wants to go the extra mile for her fans. Her feisty Latina spirit shines through every scene she shoots making it a true pleasure to watch her. Her content gets two thumbs up as far as quality goes and even though there is currently not so much of it right now, the site is still worth a look. Visit Abby Lee Brazil

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

reesie87 2017-02-20
I just love Abby's feet and toes
James85Rios 2016-10-24
Naughty 5-O
younastybw 2016-05-15
Pure Sexiness, down to those gorgeous feer.
southernboy2121 2016-02-12
This girl is a perfect 10!!! Check out Wet Asses 6!!!
DuanCulo 2016-02-10
what a woman! beautiful, exotic looks, sexy thin lips, nice tits and bubble butt niyla styers. love her! #obsessed
fliphedd7 2015-08-08
I'M IMPRESSED. Sometimes Mother Nature gets it just perfect (+ it seems to happen most often with latina girls, just-sayin)
Assking 2015-05-05
Who gives a flying fuck where shes from! Shes a champ.
boobovsky 2015-04-14
Her family is from Brazil (Sao Paulo). They came to the US when she was a kid, fleing the widespread poverty and violence there in Brazil. I been there a couple times, I did tours of duty in Iraq and they were easier. Brazil is hell on earth.
Tiger4 2015-03-29
Was she actually born in Brazil ? What city? She speaks practically perfect english. Also on some sites the year she was born is different than what is listed here. Also on her modeling site it says she speaks spanish. They speak Portuguese in Brazil.
Assking 2015-02-16
Good lord this bitch is ready!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones