Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abelinda Dashboard

Abelinda
Date added:
20091023
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abelinda Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abelinda
Aliases:
Tiny Tyler, Belinda, Sarah, Daisy
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Abelinda Twitter
  • Abelinda MySpace

Abelinda is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on August 5, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1690th place. She currently has 129 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abelinda is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Abelinda biography

Latest Abelinda Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-07-25 Young Tart Abelinda riding a lucky Mans big Cock Views 55349 Duration 3:37 Young Tart Abelinda riding a lucky Mans big Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

sweetshane 2014-08-06
happy birthday abelinda
sanjam991 2014-02-18
double penetrate her asshole...
oscuridad 2013-12-29
Absolutely sweet and captivating...
e_glaeser 2012-12-22
She looks so innocent, but she fucks surely help. So a girl I would have liked in the neighborhood.
Gatesleeper 2012-11-24
I fell in love with her after seeing her youngthroats scene, she's one of my all time favs.
guau linda putita de buen culo y rostro angelical e inocente
Ziggy843 2012-02-15
I fell instantly in love with her! AWESOME face, AWESOME body, PERFECT lil titties & nipples!! I suck her butthole before, during and after fuckin it!
snake6677 2012-01-27
awesome girl. Fantastic asshole.
Redheadfanatic 2012-01-05
Love these cute innocent looking girls being so nasty
chubhunter 2011-10-28
fine ass cocksucker
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones