Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abella Anderson Dashboard

Abella Anderson
Date added:
20100619
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abella Anderson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abella Anderson
Aliases:
Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada, Amy, Anna
Date of Birth:
May 16, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Abella Anderson Twitter
  • Abella Anderson Instagram

Abella Anderson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on May 16, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 484th place. She currently has 254 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abella Anderson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Abella Anderson biography

Latest Abella Anderson Videos (18)

Added on: 2016-04-02 Abella Anderson bent over and fucked after Blowjob Views 16722 Duration 3:01 Abella Anderson bent over and fucked after Blowjob
Added on: 2015-03-01 Abella Anderson gets licked and rides a big Stick Views 31823 Duration 3:03 Abella Anderson gets licked and rides a big Stick
Added on: 2014-10-23 Abella Anderson gets fucked while sucking a Penis Views 30374 Duration 3:00 Abella Anderson gets fucked while sucking a Penis
Added on: 2014-08-29 Abella Anderson plays with her gaping Pussy Views 11755 Duration 3:00 Abella Anderson plays with her gaping Pussy
Added on: 2014-07-30 Abella Anderson needs a thick Penis for her Ass Views 24717 Duration 3:00 Abella Anderson needs a thick Penis for her Ass
Added on: 2013-11-15 Stunning Brunette Abella Anderson does two Dudes Views 41011 Duration 3:00 Stunning Brunette Abella Anderson does two Dudes
Added on: 2013-11-11 Abella Anderson always wants more black Cock Views 40798 Duration 3:00 Abella Anderson always wants more black Cock
Added on: 2013-07-25 Abella Anderson and her dangerous Curves meet hard Prick Views 71478 Duration 3:00 Abella Anderson and her dangerous Curves meet hard Prick
Added on: 2013-07-10 Abella Anderson fucks Dick and takes a Deposit on her Tits Views 96522 Duration 10:00 Abella Anderson fucks Dick and takes a Deposit on her Tits
Added on: 2013-06-21 Abella Anderson gets picked off the Beach to get fucked Views 72413 Duration 3:00 Abella Anderson gets picked off the Beach to get fucked

Click here to see all 18 free Abella Anderson Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 122 comments)

ragnar59a 2016-05-16
Love you Abella, happy birthday beautiful.
laidoff2 2016-05-16
Bummed she retired. Still gonna watch at least 28 clips of her getting the dick in the pussy for her birthday!
zerocool2013 2016-05-03
Abella Anderson's one of the all time greatest porn stars for many reasons and it's kind of sad to see she has retired, i for one of many will miss seeing new footage of her in porn and wish her all the best in life.
BoriBori 2016-01-14
The girl that bring the twerk shit to the porn industry. I love the way she rides a cock.
She was an AMAZING fuck an ALL-TIME best. Is retired from making porn, but still begging for money on cam. She's trying to be a "fashion designer" with run-of-mill bikinis and tacky purses. Hopefully she'll get back to porn when her crap doesn't sell.
meggiejensen 2014-11-09
she is underrated. i hope false information about her retired.
milesobrian 2014-05-16
Congratulations to the sexy and stunning Ahh-bella! Miss you sweetheart-hope you are doing well!
stangman1967 2014-05-16
Happy birthday Abella.
thisis4me 2014-05-10
looks so good walking in a thong...yummy....
RazielKain 2014-04-30
She still does webcams
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones