Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adahlia Dashboard

Adahlia
Date added:
20110304
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adahlia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adahlia
Aliases:
Adahlia Diamante
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berkeley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose; clit
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Adahlia Twitter

Adahlia is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Berkeley on November 30, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10332th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adahlia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Adahlia biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

snake6677 2012-02-08
exotic girl, but theres no much of her
titan420 2011-08-06
Just the right amount of ink for me.
KaciFan 2011-06-22
Pretty girl, great bod! Way too much ink!
moha05 2011-06-13
Cool girl... :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones