Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Addison Rose Dashboard

Addison Rose
Date added:
20060511
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Addison Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Addison Rose
Aliases:
Addison St James, Addison Crush
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Waverly
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Addison Rose Twitter
  • Addison Rose MySpace

Addison Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Waverly on April 26, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1598th place. She currently has 304 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Addison Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Addison Rose biography

Latest Addison Rose Videos (10)

Added on: 2015-09-01 Sexy Addison Rose strips and shows her nice Boobs Views 1153 Duration 5:08 Sexy Addison Rose strips and shows her nice Boobs
Added on: 2015-08-14 Cute Babe Addison Rose rubs and sucks on a Dildo Views 3325 Duration 5:13 Cute Babe Addison Rose rubs and sucks on a Dildo
Added on: 2015-07-12 Cutie Addison Rose washes herself in the Bathtub Views 2663 Duration 5:25 Cutie Addison Rose washes herself in the Bathtub
Added on: 2015-05-20 Addison Rose shaves and puts Lotion on her Body Views 2977 Duration 5:17 Addison Rose shaves and puts Lotion on her Body
Added on: 2015-05-14 Hot Addison Rose masturbates after taking a Shower Views 3020 Duration 5:01 Hot Addison Rose masturbates after taking a Shower
Added on: 2015-04-26 Addison Rose uses a Sex Toy to rub her soft Cunt Views 2941 Duration 5:31 Addison Rose uses a Sex Toy to rub her soft Cunt
Added on: 2014-06-30 Teen Addison Rose likes rubbing her shaved Pussy Views 7341 Duration 5:10 Teen Addison Rose likes rubbing her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2013-12-17 Horny Addison Rose fucks her Friend's Brother Views 31271 Duration 5:54 Horny Addison Rose fucks her Friend's Brother
Added on: 2013-04-22 Babe Addison Rose in white Stockings getting pounded on a Couch Views 53017 Duration 25:01 Babe Addison Rose in white Stockings getting pounded on a Couch
Added on: 2012-06-04 Innocent Addison Rose on her back taking a hard Prick Views 40128 Duration 3:51 Innocent Addison Rose on her back taking a hard Prick

Click here to see all 10 free Addison Rose Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Addison Rose photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Addison Rose Official Site Review

Addison Rose rating: 6.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Although you can't really rely on Wild Addison.com any more for a whole load of updates and new content, there is still some good stuff on here. Its main and overriding problem is that the collection is small and the bonus content is not really enticing enough to make it an essential purchase. A shame, really, because Addison is very nice indeed and I am quite sure that she will have her fans. Visit Addison Rose

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

darklighter1 2015-08-27
The PERFECT woman! Like a fine wine, gets better with age. Love you Addison!
rampau 2015-02-14
One of the sexiest pornstars ever!
dennisz 2014-10-26
One of the nicest asses today
greatjob 2014-03-19
bullshit, she's smokin hot!
BringerOfTruth 2013-09-29
She isn't really 'active' anymore. She does custom videos though, which I WOULD NOT suggest doing. I purchased one 5 months ago and I have got nothing but the run around. She just took my money. Don't get ripped off fellas.
tony1967 2013-04-24
she needs to start sucking and bending
remccarthy 2013-04-23
I'd cum if we'd just French kissed.
SKIDDOGGY 2013-04-23
This looks Sexy and Hot!!
robot53 2013-04-17
she looks plain, just regular okay looking girl. nothing great.
uncle peter 2012-07-26
gorgeous natural girl can we have more ?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones