Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adeline White Dashboard

No Image of Adeline White available
Date added:
20120815
Country:
Switzerland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adeline White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adeline White
Aliases:
Lafouine
Date of Birth:
August 31, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bern
Country of Origin:
Switzerland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples; clit
Tattoos:
On her back

Adeline White is a Porn Star from Switzerland. She was born in Bern on August 31, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 24034th place. She currently has 0 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adeline White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Adeline White biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones