Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adria Michelle Dashboard

Adria Michelle
Date added:
20110725
Country:
Latvia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adria Michelle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adria Michelle
Aliases:
Adria Noir
Date of Birth:
March 5, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Riga
Country of Origin:
Latvia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Adria Michelle Twitter

Adria Michelle is a Adult Model from Latvia. She was born in Riga on March 5, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4897th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adria Michelle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Adria Michelle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Belinea64 2013-10-30
Talented in licking and working with toys, but where are the boys for to make them happy?
Mr Majestyk 2013-06-26
She is so beautiful, she inspires poems.
Belinea64 2013-05-15
Y E S ! More links
piloto_hot 2012-12-23
esta bien buena, necesita mas links
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-15
i so agree with bwc
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones