Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adriana Lima Dashboard

Adriana Lima
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adriana Lima Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adriana Lima
Aliases:
Adrianna Lima, Adrianna Lema
Date of Birth:
June 12, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salvador de Bahia
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly Button
Tattoos:
On left feet - snake
Social Media:
  • Adriana Lima Twitter
  • Adriana Lima Facebook
  • Adriana Lima YouTube
  • Adriana Lima Instagram

Adriana Lima is a Supermodel from Brazil. She was born in Salvador de Bahia on June 12, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2109th place. She currently has 50 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adriana Lima is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Adriana Lima biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

small1sh 2013-03-24
Her boobies look bigger than hey use to be. Did she get implants?
Cthulhu.fhtagn 2012-10-24
The description of the links are deceitful and evil. There are a few semi-nude pics of her, but none of them are here.
Ziggy843 2012-02-17
She is GORGEOUS!!
moha05 2011-07-05
Soooooooooooooooooooooooo HOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOT!!!
papayo82 2011-01-22
Hottest Supermodel in the world.
MarkLogan 2011-01-14
Got to see her at a Victoria Secret opening in Toronto. Shes smoking hot.
2012i 2010-11-21
the nude pics are fake
milesobrian 2010-10-08
The root cause of global warming-Adriana Lima-hotter than the sun!
oranje31 2010-06-19
best model in the world
tit4tat 2010-01-11
One of the TOP 5 Hottest Women on Earth!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones