Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adriana Russo Dashboard

Adriana Russo
Date added:
20020605
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Adriana Russo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adriana Russo
Aliases:
Adrianne Rouso, Adrianna Ruso, Adrianna Russo, Adrienne, Adrienn
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril, Tongue
Tattoos:
Lower back; outside right calf down to instep of foot
Social Media:
  • Adriana Russo MySpace

Adriana Russo is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on July 12, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1949th place. She currently has 156 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adriana Russo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Adriana Russo biography

Latest Adriana Russo Videos (8)

Added on: 2014-07-25 Horny Adriana Russo enjoys some wild lesbian Sex Views 5446 Duration 5:00 Horny Adriana Russo enjoys some wild lesbian Sex
Added on: 2014-07-15 Blonde Babe Adriana Russo seduces her horny Man Views 79873 Duration 5:12 Blonde Babe Adriana Russo seduces her horny Man
Added on: 2014-04-19 Adriana Russo sucks Rod and gets licked before Sex Views 6011 Duration 5:00 Adriana Russo sucks Rod and gets licked before Sex
Added on: 2013-12-29 Blonde Adriana Russo fucked hard on a Couch Views 38451 Duration 23:00 Blonde Adriana Russo fucked hard on a Couch
Added on: 2013-11-22 Adriana Russo rides throbbing Rod till it cums Views 8620 Duration 7:11 Adriana Russo rides throbbing Rod till it cums
Added on: 2013-08-17 Adrianna Russo and her Girlfriends get frisky in the Bedroom Views 30565 Duration 17:30 Adrianna Russo and her Girlfriends get frisky in the Bedroom
Added on: 2012-08-20 Adriana Russo spreads her Pussy and shows it up close Views 23114 Duration 5:00 Adriana Russo spreads her Pussy and shows it up close
Added on: 2012-02-20 Talented Adrianna Russo using her Feet to jack off a Cock Views 18652 Duration 4:42 Talented Adrianna Russo using her Feet to jack off a Cock
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Adriana Russo photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

arabian_cock 2014-04-29
simply i love her
famevida 2012-12-27
sweet ass hole
gazzo45 2012-12-27
Young lady, you're beautiful, have a great body and sexy feet - you are indeed one very gorgeous woman! :-)
lv25 2012-07-26
Look for her videos, they are nice.
moha05 2011-07-05
VERYYY HOOOT!!!
zhurddo 2010-12-09
i really want you in my bed! cant wait to make it real!
zhurddo 2010-11-21
love you mami! you are so freaking hot, sexy, wild and naughty! me encantas hermosa!
zhurddo 2010-11-20
I love her tight ass, what a body... so fucking sexy! and she is naughty, thats a plus! love you pretty!
Ally338 2010-08-30
Dear Adriana Russo I like to lick ,suck this tits while my big cock fuck and open the best beautiful ass . I would like to live next nice blonde Adriana .
milesobrian 2010-07-12
Imagine Anette Dawn and Adriana Russo together! Global meltdown that's what!Adrianna is my new love affair!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones