Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adrienne Klass Dashboard

Adrienne Klass
Date added:
20040219
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adrienne Klass Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adrienne Klass
Aliases:
Cleo
Date of Birth:
July 29, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right labia; nostril
Tattoos:
Tattoo on stomach

Adrienne Klass is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on July 29, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6982th place. She currently has 18 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adrienne Klass status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Adrienne Klass biography

Latest Adrienne Klass Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-04 Adrienne Klass gets involved in a three on one fucking Match Views 7661 Duration 5:00 Adrienne Klass gets involved in a three on one fucking Match
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones