Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Afrodite Night Dashboard

Afrodite Night
Date added:
20051020
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Afrodite Night Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Afrodite Night
Aliases:
Aphrodite Night, Maria Afrodite, AlsScan Rita, Als Scan Rita, Lauren Nubiles
Date of Birth:
April 29, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miskolc, Hungary
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
lower back

Afrodite Night is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Miskolc, Hungary on April 29, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2241th place. She currently has 48 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Afrodite Night is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Afrodite Night biography

Latest Afrodite Night Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-29 Afrodite Night sucks some Dick and takes it for a fucking ride Views 20863 Duration 11:04 Afrodite Night sucks some Dick and takes it for a fucking ride
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Afrodite Night photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

gazzo45 2012-07-20
Very pretty, sweet and sexy.
Teddytrooper 2012-07-10
A natural beauty propably the hottest lady on here.
boats100 2012-07-02
What a pretty girl - in every way.
Nellalover 2011-04-18
She is a very special beauty...
Furyious1 2010-08-30
Very Pretty pussy
mikielikesgirls 2010-07-02
BOY HOWDY! She's a real hot little number, Iwould stand her on her head and eat her like an ice cream cone! YUMMY!!!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-01
I Love her ASS! Great!
somealex 2010-05-11
LOVVELY NICE BOOBIES AND SEXXXY ATTITUDE...LOVE YOU
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones