Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Agnetis Miracle Dashboard

Agnetis Miracle
Date added:
20130804
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Agnetis Miracle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Agnetis Miracle
Aliases:
Duana
Date of Birth:
June 5, 1990 (24 years old)
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32KK-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Agnetis Miracle Twitter
  • Agnetis Miracle Facebook
  • Agnetis Miracle YouTube

Agnetis Miracle is a Centerfold from Poland. She was born on June 5, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1750th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Agnetis Miracle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Agnetis Miracle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

eh1968 2014-08-22
so hot, would unload my hot cum all over those tits
ASHLEY23 2013-12-07
I love her huge tits!
Herrolf 2013-08-04
Hmm, natural? There must be something in the water in Poland. That's where the great Chesty Morgan hails from!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones