Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aisha Tyler Dashboard

Aisha Tyler
Date added:
20020406
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aisha Tyler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aisha Tyler
Aliases:
Aisha Tietjens
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aisha Tyler Twitter
  • Aisha Tyler Facebook
  • Aisha Tyler MySpace

Aisha Tyler is a Actress from United States. She was born in San Francisco on September 18, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 11705th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aisha Tyler is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aisha Tyler biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-09-18
A very happy 41st birthday to the beautiful Aisha!
DuanCulo 2011-05-26
very beautiful and busty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones