Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aja Dashboard

Aja
Date added:
20010419
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aja Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aja
Aliases:
Lucia Luciano, Barbara Holder
Date of Birth:
July 14, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Aja is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa on July 14, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7172th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aja is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aja biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-17
One of my all time faves!! GODDESS!!!!!
darryl45133 2011-04-30
she was so pretty until she had the boob job and the various hair colors
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
No comments for one of the best body's and prettiest faces ever to grace the screen? Wow. Love you Aja (^_^)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones