Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Akane Ozora Dashboard

Akane Ozora
Date added:
20110113
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Akane Ozora Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Akane Ozora
Aliases:
Akane Ohzora, Chiaki Wakasugi
Date of Birth:
July 15, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33A-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Akane Ozora is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa Prefecture on July 15, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11379th place. She currently has 52 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Akane Ozora status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Akane Ozora biography

Latest Akane Ozora Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-09-13 Hot Japanese Akane Ozora takes it deep inside her Views 19296 Duration 3:13 Hot Japanese Akane Ozora takes it deep inside her
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones