Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alaura Lee Dashboard

Alaura Lee
Date added:
20111017
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alaura Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alaura Lee
Aliases:
Alura A Trinity, Alaura Lee
Date of Birth:
August 1, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alaura Lee Twitter

Alaura Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 1, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4471th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alaura Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alaura Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Claton 2014-02-25
What a cheeky hot stunner.
Vae Victis 2013-11-10
A little slimmer than I usually go for, but she's cute, a redhead, and has a gorgeous perky li'l ass. And, unlike a lot of nude models (bitches) she has no qualms about bending over, spreading her cheeks and showing her beautiful puckered browneye!
lucky069 2013-11-04
hot little petit piece of ass
Henny 2013-10-03
Pretty little girl with a nice natural body. This is how girls should look like. No plastic surgeon. So stay how you ngs from Holland.
rashidnz 2012-11-28
Hot baba she has an adt thread
IRPreferred 2012-10-22
Fresh teen cutie pie!
milesobrian 2012-08-01
Happy birthday cutie-pie!
drewrp 2012-05-31
"Cute high schooler Tria on the casting couch"
spider- 2012-02-22
200% perfect.
Ziggy843 2012-02-22
She is gorgeous!!! PERFECT lil titties!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones