Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alberta Kandi Dashboard

Alberta Kandi
Date added:
20101228
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Alberta Kandi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alberta Kandi
Aliases:
Candy Cat
Date of Birth:
May 3, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alberta Kandi is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 3, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8582th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alberta Kandi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alberta Kandi biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alberta Kandi photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones