Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aleera Flair Dashboard

Aleera Flair
Date added:
20070513
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aleera Flair Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aleera Flair
Aliases:
Aleena Flair, Miss Aleera Flair
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1984 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36F-27-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Aleera Flair is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 10, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6615th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aleera Flair is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aleera Flair biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Nickasaur 2012-03-03
where did you go Aleera?
Big_Kahuna 2011-11-19
She is sexy and even more stunning with a white cock in her.
Loner 2011-09-13
Is she retired ?
milesobrian 2010-06-14
Beautiful booty babe has all the right curves!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones