Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alessia Donati Dashboard

Alessia Donati
Date added:
20110630
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alessia Donati Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alessia Donati
Aliases:
Alessia Donati Amici
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alessia Donati MySpace

Alessia Donati is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born on April 8, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8094th place. She currently has 9 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alessia Donati is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alessia Donati biography

Latest Alessia Donati Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-10-24 Alessia Donati has her fake Cock sucked by a Chick Views 2184 Duration 5:00 Alessia Donati has her fake Cock sucked by a Chick
Added on: 2014-09-15 Alessia Donati enjoys licking and fingering a Twat Views 3565 Duration 5:00 Alessia Donati enjoys licking and fingering a Twat
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

DDDo 2012-04-26
Doom Donati Debute
DDDo 2012-04-26
Doom Donati Debute !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones