Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Adams Dashboard

Alexa Adams
Date added:
20091210
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexa Adams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Adams
Aliases:
Toni Esposito
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Inner right wrist.
Social Media:
  • Alexa Adams Twitter

Alexa Adams is a Centerfold from Italy. She was born on April 28, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5890th place. She currently has 27 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Adams status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Alexa Adams biography

Latest Alexa Adams Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-08-10 Beautiful Alexa Adams in provocative Photo Session Views 1947 Duration 2:13 Beautiful Alexa Adams in provocative Photo Session
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

weinerwanker 2014-07-27
She needs to flash that hot pussy a lot more.
hhxx 2013-04-17
Sexy Italian
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones