Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa B. Dashboard

Alexa B.
Date added:
20070718
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexa B. Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa B.
Aliases:
Alexa B, Giselle Monet, Alexandra
Date of Birth:
May 1, 1979 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Alexa B. Twitter

Alexa B. is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 1, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1591th place. She currently has 102 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa B. is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexa B. biography

Latest Alexa B. Videos (1)

Added on: 2015-04-06 Alexa B. pleasures a Chocolate Shaft at Glory Hole Views 3423 Duration 2:29 Alexa B. pleasures a Chocolate Shaft at Glory Hole
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

diamond_dave 2014-12-27
Just magnificant
IluvAsians 2013-05-25
Her body's pretty nice, but I'm not feelin her face.
Roald 2012-11-01
She is hot!
FreeOnes_Anders 2012-11-01
I wish I had a teddybear
harun87 2012-09-17
i would love lick her pussy and ass hole,, and have an anal sex with her... Love u Giselle
snake6677 2012-04-29
amazing woman, thanks god she is here striping and fucking. She looks like a hollywood star man.
famevida 2011-12-15
Feverish and lustfull ASS HOLE. I can feel the warmth of her ass hole around my tongue. The warmth of her awesome behind around my face. I want to sodomize her delicious ass deep and hard. more and more ANAL please
Penetrator 2011-12-01
5+ beauty p. for Alexa. She's a really lovely sugar babe with phantastic long blond hair, an pretty face, slim body, long legs, round ass and beautiful natural boobs. Her porn acting earns 5- p., because there aren't no anal scenes. Gives 5 p. in aver.!
TicklebellyXX 2011-09-16
Needs more big black cock scenes!
Dr. Gonzo 2011-08-23
Gawd DAMN!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones