Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Benson Dashboard

Alexa Benson
Date added:
20071120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Alexa Benson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Benson
Aliases:
Alexxa Benson
Date of Birth:
February 1, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Illinois
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Between shoulder blades; Star above and left of pubes
Social Media:
  • Alexa Benson MySpace

Alexa Benson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Illinois on February 1, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5315th place. She currently has 52 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Benson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexa Benson biography

Latest Alexa Benson Videos (3)

Added on: 2012-06-04 Gloryhole Slut Alexa Benson gets a mouthful of Cum Views 11653 Duration 2:20 Gloryhole Slut Alexa Benson gets a mouthful of Cum
Added on: 2012-05-01 Teen Alexa Benson getting fucked at a Glory Hole Views 18969 Duration 2:22 Teen Alexa Benson getting fucked at a Glory Hole
Added on: 2012-03-30 Gangbanged Alexa Benson taking an interracial DP Views 18105 Duration 2:22 Gangbanged Alexa Benson taking an interracial DP
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

MustBeGood 2012-07-11
To bad a short stay in the Biz but was worth checking out.
gazzo45 2012-06-05
Very pretty, and dirty, little slut
selected 2012-05-31
Ah yes. What a girl, well worth checking out:)))
ninapettersson 2011-05-16
She does a lot of strange things, and it turns me on like hell! I have pussy juices all over my chair now! Score: 6 of 10.
johnny316 2011-03-08
alexa scenes from Teenage Anal Princess 8 and Cum Coat My Throat 4 are well worth checking out!!
milesobrian 2011-02-01
Love creampie babes like Alexa-have a wonderful birthday honey!
yousin 2010-12-29
I love her look, so cute and sexy, Mmm-Mmm.
dongar1 2010-08-01
This hottie leaves nothing to the imagination! Check her out!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones