Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Jones Dashboard

Alexa Jones
Date added:
20100605
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexa Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Jones
Aliases:
Allie Jordan, Diana Jihad Ayyoub
Date of Birth:
May 22, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Alexa Jones is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in California on May 22, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3442th place. She currently has 21 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Jones is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexa Jones biography

Latest Alexa Jones Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-04-17 Nimble Slut Alexa Jones taking a Cock good and deep Views 25704 Duration 4:16 Nimble Slut Alexa Jones taking a Cock good and deep
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

IRPreferred 2014-02-15
Cute spinner.
jakkals 2012-06-11
so plain but i love it
M9D9M9 2012-03-14
if she does do interracial you can just choose not to watch it. On a different note she is a great up and comer.
monkeyspanky45 2011-12-19
dont do any interracial porn
shaihulud89 2010-07-14
can't wait for more from this girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones