Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Weix Dashboard

Alexa Weix
Date added:
20040513
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexa Weix Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Weix
Aliases:
Linda Shane, Melinda Berenson, Melinda Herminez, Linda Fernandez, Linda Shayne, Alexia Weiss, Jasmin Field, Melinda Ricci, Linda Shame, Melinda Braque
Date of Birth:
May 18, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None

Alexa Weix is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 18, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1783th place. She currently has 112 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Weix is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexa Weix biography

Latest Alexa Weix Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-03-25 Alexa Weix gets her Ass drilled by two big Cocks Views 4954 Duration 22:00 Alexa Weix gets her Ass drilled by two big Cocks
Added on: 2013-06-22 Alexa Weix and a Friend get fucking playful with each other Views 5136 Duration 5:00 Alexa Weix and a Friend get fucking playful with each other
Added on: 2011-06-28 Alexa Weix and her GFs strip naked and play with their Pussy Views 73282 Duration 21:30 Alexa Weix and her GFs strip naked and play with their Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexa Weix photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

The babes from that country are just sizzling hot. I'd really love to explode all over this babe.
Whakapapa 2013-02-05
complex hotness!
milesobrian 2012-06-10
I'd love to unload my loins inside her-hot Alexa!
CyberPunk 2011-09-21
She's just sexy!
Dick Whacker 2011-07-23
Sexy girl. LOVE that belly chain...sexy! Nice tight body. So nice I don't mind the fake tits!
Jennafinelover 2010-08-14
gorgeous! any twitter or facebook account 2 connect 2 her?
She reminds me I need 2 go out the country more often.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones