Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexandra Daddario Dashboard

Alexandra Daddario
Date added:
20120109
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexandra Daddario Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexandra Daddario
Aliases:
Alex Daddario
Date of Birth:
March 16, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexandra Daddario Twitter
  • Alexandra Daddario Facebook
  • Alexandra Daddario Instagram

Alexandra Daddario is a Actress from United States. She was born in New York City on March 16, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1993th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexandra Daddario is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexandra Daddario biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2014-10-23
Sexy as fuck
modelagent_4u 2014-08-04
To me, Alexandra Daddario is clearly one of the most natural, beyond gorgeous women on this planet.
Ethan017 2013-01-04
She is one of the hottest women I have seen in years! Love those eyes!
hindum 2012-02-04
I AM GOING TO MARRY THIS GIRL!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones