Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexandra Ivy Dashboard

Alexandra Ivy
Date added:
20081005
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexandra Ivy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexandra Ivy
Aliases:
Summer Alessandro, Summer Solstice
Date of Birth:
May 9, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Farmingdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-29-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexandra Ivy MySpace

Alexandra Ivy is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Farmingdale on May 9, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9712th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexandra Ivy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexandra Ivy biography

Latest Alexandra Ivy Videos (1)

Added on: 2011-07-25 Alexandra Ivy takes off her sexy Lingerie for a hard fuck Sessio Views 129095 Duration 28:06 Alexandra Ivy takes off her sexy Lingerie for a hard fuck Sessio
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

blsrob 2011-08-03
Outstanding!!!!
stonerbug 2011-08-02
...ehhh guess shes okay i have seen FREEONES have better course its just a opion...........
sexgodadrian 2011-07-25
Damn your a true American Beauty! Keep em cumming!
Jonnepon 2010-06-07
She's so cute and sexy...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones