Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexandra Joy Dashboard

Alexandra Joy
Date added:
20051126
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexandra Joy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexandra Joy
Aliases:
Godessa Del Gabo, Alexandra Jay
Date of Birth:
June 5, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Havirov
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Alexandra Joy is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Havirov on June 5, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 9147th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexandra Joy status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Alexandra Joy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones