Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexandra Sivroskya Dashboard

Alexandra Sivroskya
Date added:
20130430
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexandra Sivroskya Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexandra Sivroskya
Aliases:
Marta La Croft
Date of Birth:
March 18, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Malaga
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DDD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexandra Sivroskya Twitter
  • Alexandra Sivroskya Tumblr
  • Alexandra Sivroskya Instagram

Alexandra Sivroskya is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Malaga on March 18, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 667th place. She currently has 117 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexandra Sivroskya is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexandra Sivroskya biography

Latest Alexandra Sivroskya Videos (16)

Added on: 2017-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 7877 Duration 2:07 Spanish Bimbo Alexandra Sivroskya is doing Ass Job
Added on: 2017-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5674 Duration 3:02 Babe Alexandra Sivroskya gets dicked deep and hard
Added on: 2017-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 7022 Duration 3:00 Sexy Alexandra Sivrosky climbs atop and rides hard
Added on: 2017-01-17 Video Thumbnail Views 14998 Duration 10:31 Alexandra Sivroskya gets slapped while riding Dick
Added on: 2016-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 27672 Duration 12:51 Curvy Alexandra Sivroskya gets banged and jizzed
Added on: 2015-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 16204 Duration 10:31 Alexandra Sivroskya gets penetrated till Climax
Added on: 2015-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 25447 Duration 13:01 Curvy Alexandra Sivroskya gets drilled till Orgasm
Added on: 2015-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 10441 Duration 5:00 Alexandra Sivroskya has Sex with her horny Lover
Added on: 2015-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 27074 Duration 10:54 Alexandra Sivroskya gets Jizz Shot after wild Sex
Added on: 2015-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 27579 Duration 12:50 Sexy Alexandra Sivroskya gets her big Tits jizzed

Click here to see all 16 free Alexandra Sivroskya Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-12-02
I have seen the light... Magnificent woman, who, yes, apparently does 'escorting'... Sidenote: there seems to be some real confusion as to whether some of these goddesses are Spanish or Russian(?!)... Hint: if her social media says "Espana," guess what...
Kingair 2017-11-03
Just need a nice trimmed bush Marta and you would be a 10! The bald vagina thing makes a woman look like a 9 year old down there.
Kingair 2017-11-03
Love the fake tits, even unnatural looking. I dated a girl who had enhanced tits and they were a blast to play with, she told me men that don't understand how feminine and womanly they make a girl feel.
Clamlover48 2017-07-15
Her tits are gross
krapuleux 2017-07-15
Really hot woman, those tits are so nice!
boobovsky 2017-05-19
Sad she disappeared. Wish she had done some DP before leaving porn.
dickbnu9 2017-03-26
No words. Yikes
Davsith 2016-11-27
tu pagina de TWITTER no funciona... que paso Alexandra?
As yummy as they cum. Mmmm!
Jaymoose 2015-09-12
The hottest bitch in the entire world. Love her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones