Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexandria Diamond Dashboard

Alexandria Diamond
Date added:
20090810
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexandria Diamond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexandria Diamond
Aliases:
Alexandra Diamond
Date of Birth:
March 19, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
39D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right ass cheek

Alexandria Diamond is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 19, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5347th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexandria Diamond is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexandria Diamond biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

MattIsMad 2014-09-29
Such a babe. I'd love to see more of her.
eh1968 2014-07-27
what a dish!!
TITE 2012-07-12
HOTT BODY AND A CLASS 'A' RACK!
waskes 2010-11-05
This is a very beautiful Women. It we be nice seen more from this Girl! :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones