Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexia Knight Dashboard

Alexia Knight
Date added:
20031013
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexia Knight Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexia Knight
Aliases:
Alexia Night
Date of Birth:
May 1, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
left Nostril, upper left Lip, Navel
Tattoos:
Dolphin tattoo on her ankle butterfly on her lower Back

Alexia Knight is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on May 1, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 11883th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexia Knight is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexia Knight biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

SEddy 2011-10-02
She retired in 2006-2007. It's too bad.
A real hottie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones