Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis DeVell Dashboard

Alexis DeVell
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis DeVell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis DeVell
Aliases:
Alexis Deville, Ashley DeVell, Alexis Leslie, Alexis De Vell
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Loveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alexis DeVell is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Loveland on October 8, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10618th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis DeVell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexis DeVell biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

xfire 2011-10-23
You're a lucky sonofagun, milesobrian. She's one of the hottest.
milesobrian 2010-10-08
I had the pleasure to actually meet Alexis and she is tiny but oh so sexy!Happy birthday beautiful lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones