Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Ford Dashboard

Alexis Ford
Date added:
20090217
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Ford Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Ford
Aliases:
Nicole FTV
Date of Birth:
April 24, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Glendale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; navel
Tattoos:
Fairy on hip; dates 10-28-03 and 03-04-10 below heart, left wrist; butterfly just below back of neck; Arabic script, back of right forearm
Social Media:
  • Alexis Ford Twitter
  • Alexis Ford Facebook
  • Alexis Ford Instagram

Alexis Ford is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Glendale on April 24, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 726th place. She currently has 482 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Ford is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexis Ford biography

Latest Alexis Ford Videos (30)

Added on: 2014-10-06 Alexis Ford has intense Sex with a brunette Hottie Views 7680 Duration 3:02 Alexis Ford has intense Sex with a brunette Hottie
Added on: 2014-10-01 Busty Alexis Ford bounces on a Schlong till Climax Views 15243 Duration 9:49 Busty Alexis Ford bounces on a Schlong till Climax
Added on: 2014-09-25 Blonde Babe Alexis Ford shows her Blowjob skills Views 4164 Duration 7:10 Blonde Babe Alexis Ford shows her Blowjob skills
Added on: 2014-09-19 Busty Alexis Ford rides her Boyfriend's thick Dick Views 12133 Duration 7:21 Busty Alexis Ford rides her Boyfriend's thick Dick
Added on: 2014-09-13 Alexis Ford gets Tit fucked before blowing a Dong Views 14099 Duration 8:16 Alexis Ford gets Tit fucked before blowing a Dong
Added on: 2014-06-08 Blonde Pornstar Alexis Ford gets her Twat pounded Views 16072 Duration 3:05 Blonde Pornstar Alexis Ford gets her Twat pounded
Added on: 2014-04-26 Alexis Ford and her Man banging other hot Couple Views 5625 Duration 3:01 Alexis Ford and her Man banging other hot Couple
Added on: 2014-04-20 Alexis Ford gets her wet Booty pounded by her Man Views 8753 Duration 3:10 Alexis Ford gets her wet Booty pounded by her Man
Added on: 2014-02-03 Alexis Ford takes off her Panties for massive Cock Views 10097 Duration 3:03 Alexis Ford takes off her Panties for massive Cock
Added on: 2013-11-30 Blonde Hottie Alexis Ford teasing in her Panties Views 8747 Duration 3:00 Blonde Hottie Alexis Ford teasing in her Panties

Click here to see all 30 free Alexis Ford Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 comments)

CarliBanks#1 2015-06-15
Hopefully all the race traitors will retire
Loneski 2015-05-17
Shame she retired, loved her big fake tits and lips. Would of love to see more her, getting her pretty holes filled
Geno_Smith 2014-11-03
Hope she comes back
oranje31 2014-04-08
she must do porn again
RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-14
She is my fav cum bag BBC slut.
Browser 2 2013-11-10
Alexis is my favourite babe right now. She is amazing at anal and group fucking. The only babe I jerk off over these days. Stunning. Hope she doesn't stop taking it in that perfect butt now she has got married. The lucky, lucky bastard!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-04
Superstar Quality.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-08-25
She is like a Rich Mans Alexis Texas.
Simbadb 2013-07-12
Nice New Rack. Could be the sister of Andi Anderson.
herostratus 2013-07-02
I love her fake ass, fake tits and fake lips. She looks much better now. Plastic girls are the best!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones