Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Love Dashboard

Alexis Love
Date added:
20020906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Love
Aliases:
Joyce Gibson, Pamela Sanders
Date of Birth:
March 10, 1950 (64 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
48DDD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alexis Love is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 10, 1950. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5019th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Love status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Alexis Love biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexis Love photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

erotz30 2012-04-27
She's amazing. Those breasts are amazing.
I love Alexis Love!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones