Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis May Dashboard

Alexis May
Date added:
20060303
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis May Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis May
Aliases:
Alexis Folsome, Lexi May, Dawn Wilson
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Giffnock, Glasgow
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis May Twitter
  • Alexis May MySpace

Alexis May is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Giffnock, Glasgow on January 17, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1131th place. She currently has 116 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis May is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis May biography

Latest Alexis May Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-11 Horny Girl Alexis May riding a Cock Reverse Cowgirl Views 34772 Duration 4:00 Horny Girl Alexis May riding a Cock Reverse Cowgirl
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

mattcymru 2014-01-13
MATURE? shes only 30...
DuanCulo 2013-10-06
perfect tits
IluvAsians 2013-05-25
Nice naturals!
The dodger 2013-03-09
One dirty bitch
titslapper 2013-02-03
Sexy babe... too many dicks =(
bokolol 2011-12-24
Filthy whore!
TITE 2011-11-22
LOVE THE BOOBS, AND LOVE THE SKILLZ!!
rjbones 2011-09-18
Love looking at her and imagining fucking that beautiful pussy and playing with those great titties and sucking her great erect nipples. She gets me so erect!
Stephen1956 2011-02-28
She has lost a lot of weight in her recent photos.
milesobrian 2011-01-17
Please accept my wishes for a wonderful birthday to this lovely and extremely sexy lady! Wow!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones