Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Ramirez Dashboard

Alexis Ramirez
Date added:
20071001
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Alexis Ramirez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Ramirez
Aliases:
Alexis Breeze
Date of Birth:
March 7, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Monica
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Writing on upper back; "Cuba" on left ring finger
Social Media:
  • Alexis Ramirez Twitter
  • Alexis Ramirez MySpace

Alexis Ramirez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Santa Monica on March 7, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 935th place. She currently has 148 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Ramirez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexis Ramirez biography

Latest Alexis Ramirez Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-08-29 Busty Alexis Ramirez rides a hard Dong up her Muff Views 12924 Duration 6:06 Busty Alexis Ramirez rides a hard Dong up her Muff
Added on: 2014-04-23 Alexis Ramirez fucked doggystyle by a black Dick Views 2670 Duration 2:00 Alexis Ramirez fucked doggystyle by a black Dick
Added on: 2013-09-15 Alexis Ramirez has an Audience watching her fuck Views 9042 Duration 2:00 Alexis Ramirez has an Audience watching her fuck
Added on: 2012-06-25 Completely doused Alexis Ramirez shares Cum with her Friend Views 50338 Duration 7:37 Completely doused Alexis Ramirez shares Cum with her Friend
Added on: 2012-05-07 Brunette Slut on Top Alexis Ramirez riding a hard Prick Views 31159 Duration 4:07 Brunette Slut on Top Alexis Ramirez riding a hard Prick
Added on: 2012-03-05 Alexis Ramirez in a black Bikini sucking a black Dick Views 22726 Duration 2:00 Alexis Ramirez in a black Bikini sucking a black Dick
Added on: 2012-01-30 Deep Slut Alexis Ramirez taking a big black Cock Views 32490 Duration 3:09 Deep Slut Alexis Ramirez taking a big black Cock
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 27 comments)

fixxx 2014-08-30
I'd love the chance to bed her
milesobrian 2013-03-07
A very happy 27th birthday to the lusty & lovely Latina Alexis!
JustinReyAlinea 2012-08-22
Truly Love Alexis Ramirez
Too Loco 2012-04-29
I love latinas and damn she is one if the finest.
josecisco 2012-04-08
i also think she's ready for anal sex
clyde311 2012-03-31
a beautiful full figured brunette!
milesobrian 2012-03-07
Congrats on turning 26 today and to many more years of seeing your sweet and sexy body naked!
gmlcgond 2012-03-07
Happy Birthday to a woman with tremendous natural beauty and outstanding personality
alex1970 2011-08-20
i want to share my opinion she need to do Anal sex if her want to raise herself Ranking!!!!
slavedanger 2011-08-08
Alexis, I wanna kidnap u, take u to the basement, handcuff u to the pole and fuck for punishment !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones