Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Silver Dashboard

Alexis Silver
Date added:
20050616
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Silver Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Silver
Aliases:
Alicia Silver, Alexia Silver
Date of Birth:
October 27, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Leeds, West Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32G-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Outside left shoulder; inside top of right shoulder blade;
small of back

Alexis Silver is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Leeds, West Yorkshire on October 27, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 913th place. She currently has 452 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Silver is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexis Silver biography

Latest Alexis Silver Videos (14)

Added on: 2015-08-18 Alexis Silver swallows Dick and gets Butt fucked Views 12084 Duration 6:02 Alexis Silver swallows Dick and gets Butt fucked
Added on: 2015-05-18 Alexis Silver has Sex in black crotchless Nylons Views 8875 Duration 6:49 Alexis Silver has Sex in black crotchless Nylons
Added on: 2015-01-20 Alexis Silver tests a Guy's Dick in the Classroom Views 11069 Duration 5:14 Alexis Silver tests a Guy's Dick in the Classroom
Added on: 2014-10-17 Busty Alexis Silver gets filled up by his Boner Views 7066 Duration 4:00 Busty Alexis Silver gets filled up by his Boner
Added on: 2014-07-14 Ebony Babe Alexis Silver has Sex with white Penis Views 31122 Duration 5:09 Ebony Babe Alexis Silver has Sex with white Penis
Added on: 2013-10-22 Alexis Silver rides a big Cock on the Couch Views 14901 Duration 4:00 Alexis Silver rides a big Cock on the Couch
Added on: 2013-04-07 Alexis Silver services Dick with her Mouth, big Tits and Pussy Views 17025 Duration 3:01 Alexis Silver services Dick with her Mouth, big Tits and Pussy
Added on: 2013-03-25 Alexis Silver with her big Boobs gets her Pussy fucked hard Views 23926 Duration 4:05 Alexis Silver with her big Boobs gets her Pussy fucked hard
Added on: 2013-01-03 Alexis Silver and her huge Tits get fucked by big, black Dick Views 23376 Duration 3:34 Alexis Silver and her huge Tits get fucked by big, black Dick
Added on: 2012-08-31 Hottie Alexis Silver pushes Herself onto a super hard Cock Views 111093 Duration 33:41 Hottie Alexis Silver pushes Herself onto a super hard Cock

Click here to see all 14 free Alexis Silver Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexis Silver photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 44 comments)

love-porn-stars 2015-08-30
Love to get my hands and lips on them saggy tits!
killjoytheout 2015-07-31
i wonder what happened to her? she was here, then she vanished.
milesobrian 2014-10-27
Retired but hardly forgotten...happy birthday to the amazing Alexis!
ddp111559 2014-10-27
Happy Birthday Alexis, Have a wonderful and blessed day.
thisis4me 2014-08-03
I have well over 100 times of geyser actions to her for alexis to make my 100 club....yummmmyyyyy
thisis4me 2014-06-21
Had a lot of good Cummings over the years to this day she stll excites me...yummyyy...
thisis4me 2013-10-02
Love her oral skills gets me so hard with a beautiful
lyynyrd_nymyy 2013-06-23
I just love those big squeezable titties.....a-and her cunt and arsehole...
T1V_1 2013-03-26
I love the accent. Titties are amazing!!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-02-20
Dam she is lookin good lately.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones