Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexus Winston Dashboard

Alexus Winston
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexus Winston Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexus Winston
Aliases:
Alex Winston, Alexa Winston
Date of Birth:
February 20, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Spring Valley Lake
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alexus Winston is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Spring Valley Lake on February 20, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5438th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexus Winston is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexus Winston biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Powerage78 2012-11-06
I still remember her 1997 & 2000 pictorials like it was yesterday.
albert209 2012-03-04
Gorgeous Gams!
Yeow 2011-08-28
Lawdy, would it KILL her to sit on a cock once in a while? She sure talks "tough" about having lots of sex, incl. taking it "rough, hard and sweaty anytime". Time to "babe up" and hide some sausages! Throw DOWN! ;')
TuffyTX 2010-08-22
WOW! Alexus Winston. Penthouse Nov. 1997. Still one of the most beautiful women EVER! You have got to check out her beach shots!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones