Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alice King Dashboard

Alice King
Date added:
20090504
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Alice King Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alice King
Aliases:
Geena Gain, Genna Gain
Date of Birth:
October 24, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alice King is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on October 24, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 424th place. She currently has 49 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alice King is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alice King biography

Latest Alice King Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-09-29 Brunette Babe Alice King plays with her soft Twat Views 5498 Duration 17:29 Brunette Babe Alice King plays with her soft Twat
Added on: 2012-07-14 Alice King gets fingered and licked in Lingerie Views 25134 Duration 4:13 Alice King gets fingered and licked in Lingerie
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

manhore 2014-04-16
Is she still out there?
iliketopwn 2014-03-23
damn she has a nice butt!
TITE 2011-06-08
I LIKE ALICE, BOOTY, BOOTY, BOOTY!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones