Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alicia Loren Dashboard

Alicia Loren
Date added:
20061230
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alicia Loren Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alicia Loren
Aliases:
Alicia 36JJ
Date of Birth:
July 10, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bacau Romania
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38JJ-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alicia Loren Twitter
  • Alicia Loren MySpace

Alicia Loren is a Adult Model from Romania. She was born in Bacau Romania on July 10, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6820th place. She currently has 207 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alicia Loren is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alicia Loren biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

fname406 2014-02-16
first off will you marry me lol. second can we see your ass already
kgsgirls 2013-11-25
official website of alicia loren
Bigbooblover2069 2012-04-26
Love to lay between her and her gf
chubhunter 2011-02-27
i really like those big beautiful tits
Baba66 2011-02-06
damn she i very hot damn big boobs and very beautiful face
Christa 2010-12-11
Man I know where I could lay down :-) Christa
fmarques22 2010-03-25
She's wonderfull
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones