Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alicyn Sterling Dashboard

Alicyn Sterling
Date added:
20010403
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alicyn Sterling Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alicyn Sterling
Aliases:
Alicyn Storm, Cheri Bonet, Lynette Sterling, Mandy White, Carrie Bittner, Carrie Cruise
Date of Birth:
August 1, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alicyn Sterling is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Unknown on August 1, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4938th place. She currently has 43 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alicyn Sterling is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alicyn Sterling biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

hand_cock 2012-02-26
I just love Alicyn. I still hope for her comeback.
hand_cock 2010-11-01
Alicyn is one of my 3 favorite pornstars of all time. I love her tits and her furosity. Very pretty face too.
feeling4663 2010-06-03
I so love this girl. I am so glad to see it when she gets updated pics or vids
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones