Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alina Li Dashboard

Alina Li
Date added:
20130830
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alina Li Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alina Li
Aliases:
Chichi Zhou
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Shanghai
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-21-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
smoking gun on right hip
Social Media:
  • Alina Li Twitter
  • Alina Li Facebook
  • Alina Li Tumblr
  • Alina Li Instagram

Alina Li is a Porn Star from China. She was born in Shanghai on February 22, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 470th place. She currently has 347 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alina Li is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alina Li biography

Latest Alina Li Videos (27)

Added on: 2016-08-21 Gorgeous Alina Li strips and rubs her wet Pussy Views 6470 Duration 2:00 Gorgeous Alina Li strips and rubs her wet Pussy
Added on: 2016-06-19 Sweet Alina Li deepthroated before Pussy pounding Views 21768 Duration 6:16 Sweet Alina Li deepthroated before Pussy pounding
Added on: 2016-06-05 Beautiful Alina Li shares Dick with two sexy Girls Views 13639 Duration 10:00 Beautiful Alina Li shares Dick with two sexy Girls
Added on: 2016-02-17 Alina Li puts Oil on a Guy's Dick before Blowjob Views 12670 Duration 2:19 Alina Li puts Oil on a Guy's Dick before Blowjob
Added on: 2016-02-11 Alina Li gets fingered by her Man before Blowjob Views 12187 Duration 2:19 Alina Li gets fingered by her Man before Blowjob
Added on: 2015-12-20 Asian Porn Star Alina Li enjoys banging her Lover Views 21737 Duration 5:00 Asian Porn Star Alina Li enjoys banging her Lover
Added on: 2015-07-28 Gorgeous Alina Li loves riding some thick Schlong Views 17553 Duration 5:18 Gorgeous Alina Li loves riding some thick Schlong
Added on: 2015-07-04 Stunning Alina Li bounces on her Lover's Meat Pole Views 22878 Duration 5:21 Stunning Alina Li bounces on her Lover's Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-05-05 Leashed Babe Alina Li feasts on several big Poles Views 30319 Duration 5:00 Leashed Babe Alina Li feasts on several big Poles
Added on: 2015-04-16 Sexy Alina Li and Riley Reid fuck a black Schlong Views 29515 Duration 5:00 Sexy Alina Li and Riley Reid fuck a black Schlong

Click here to see all 27 free Alina Li Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 96 comments)

johnsy 2017-02-27
HAHA back again? she has to have some sort of record for retiring and returning.
Azzurri1980 2017-01-20
She is absolutely perfect love her backside would love nothing more than to please her anal love hole
X420 2016-10-12
Porn is so boring without her. When does a young hotm openly sexual Asian girl like Alina ever enter the biz? She was a phenomenon and now porn is ruined forever for me lol.
tvstrip 2016-10-03
Noticed Kink released a new shoot with her (Sep 30/2016) shoot/41216 It would be weird to hold on to a shoot for 2 years, esp from the company that had no problem releasing the shoot that purportedly lead to retirement; So she's back?
ragnar59a 2016-09-08
Happy birthday beautiful. Come back if you can.
oops69 2016-09-07
Alina is why I love Asian women with accents.
X420 2016-07-30
Uhhh... This says she's ACTIVE. Does anyone have a source? I hope they aren't playing with my emotions.
Carsipy 2016-07-21
Her pussy and asshole still very FRESH and still can be fucked by more than thousands of BIG COCKS.... hopefully she will come back soon.
Carsipy 2016-07-21
Alina Li just involved in Adult Industry very short term only, why she retired. She still not yet enought fuck by many BIG COCKS...... hopefully she will return back and keeps on FUCK by many BIG COCKS especially BIG BLACK COCKS.
caveman612 2016-05-17
I hate to hear that she left the industry, in my opinion even with her short amount of work she will still forever live in the pornstar hall of fame
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones