Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alisandra Monroe Dashboard

Alisandra Monroe
Date added:
20061125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alisandra Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alisandra Monroe
Aliases:
Alex Monroe
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1976 (38 years old)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alisandra Monroe Twitter
  • Alisandra Monroe MySpace

Alisandra Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 22, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3855th place. She currently has 55 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alisandra Monroe is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alisandra Monroe biography

Latest Alisandra Monroe Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-07-14 Babe Alisandra Monroe getting fucked through her Backdoor Views 50242 Duration 23:19 Babe Alisandra Monroe getting fucked through her Backdoor
Added on: 2013-06-08 Alisandra Monroe blindfolded and surprised by 2 big black Cocks Views 33890 Duration 37:44 Alisandra Monroe blindfolded and surprised by 2 big black Cocks
Added on: 2013-05-26 Alisandra Monroe shows how MILFs like to blow some Dick Views 12530 Duration 3:11 Alisandra Monroe shows how MILFs like to blow some Dick
Added on: 2013-02-21 Alisandra Monroe sucks some Dick and goes for a fucking ride Views 16363 Duration 5:00 Alisandra Monroe sucks some Dick and goes for a fucking ride
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alisandra Monroe photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Longshot69 2013-12-28
my fantasy girl, love alisandra
gazzo45 2013-05-26
I love your face and majestic ass, sweet lady!
TITE 2011-11-02
I LIKE HER STYLE AND HER BOOBS!!!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-03-15
Lose 30 lbs. baby!
milesobrian 2010-07-12
Looks like Alisandra has her "Possi" and I'd take this opportunity to endorse her a one hot MILF!
Possimpible 2010-06-28
She is my perfect woman, From her voluptuous Figure and pretty face to her long legs, large Beautiful breasts and round bum. Thank you for sharing your gorgeous body with the world. Your pictures and videos always make my day brighter!
Possimpible 2010-06-28
She is every thing I love in a woman, A pretty face, Voluptuous tan body with long legs, big beautiful breasts and a nice round bottom. Thank you for sharing your Amazing body with the world, Your pictures and videos always make my day a little brigh
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones