Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alison Star Dashboard

Alison Star
Date added:
20091130
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alison Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alison Star
Aliases:
Allison Star, Izabella Varga, Alison Lohman
Date of Birth:
October 18, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alison Star MySpace

Alison Star is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on October 18, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 677th place. She currently has 250 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alison Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alison Star biography

Latest Alison Star Videos (24)

Added on: 2017-10-25 Alison Star gets fucked hard in Group Sex Affair Views 3993 Duration 2:09 Alison Star gets fucked hard in Group Sex Affair
Added on: 2017-07-08 Alison Star shares a Dick with a raven-haired Babe Views 6261 Duration 3:05 Alison Star shares a Dick with a raven-haired Babe
Added on: 2017-05-09 Stacked Alison Star gets rammed hard at the Beach Views 10479 Duration 5:05 Stacked Alison Star gets rammed hard at the Beach
Added on: 2017-01-27 Alison Star and her Bestie getting nailed by a Guy Views 4996 Duration 5:56 Alison Star and her Bestie getting nailed by a Guy
Added on: 2016-06-05 Slutty Alison Star screwed at Orgy near the Pool Views 8647 Duration 3:05 Slutty Alison Star screwed at Orgy near the Pool
Added on: 2015-09-26 Sexy Alison Star makes herself climax with a Dildo Views 11563 Duration 11:20 Sexy Alison Star makes herself climax with a Dildo
Added on: 2015-07-20 Brunette Babe Alison Star gets filled up by a Dude Views 8701 Duration 2:59 Brunette Babe Alison Star gets filled up by a Dude
Added on: 2014-11-11 Tied up Alison Star gets licked good till Orgasm Views 15122 Duration 6:24 Tied up Alison Star gets licked good till Orgasm
Added on: 2014-10-27 Alison Star receives a Cumshot after riding a Pole Views 54151 Duration 10:04 Alison Star receives a Cumshot after riding a Pole
Added on: 2014-09-19 Hottie Alison Star gets her smooth Twat ravished Views 27698 Duration 9:47 Hottie Alison Star gets her smooth Twat ravished

Click here to see all 24 free Alison Star Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alison Star photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

howell1018 2017-06-10
Let me fuck your cunt Alison. I don't give a rat's ass when your birthday is, I only love you for your cunt....and your ass....and your tits....and your mouth....and any other part of your body that helps my cock ejaculate.
milesobrian 2016-10-18
A very Happy Birthday to awesome Alison today!
sonnycalifornia 2016-02-20
Very Nice!
okieknight 2015-06-15
Super hot
Traction 2015-01-01
@PapaBear: He means he wants to marry her and pimp her out to black guys.
PapaBear1201 2014-10-28
I'm still trying to figure out what "if she was my black breeding wife" means. ?!
JArhturRank 2014-10-18
Happy birthday to you and your boobs Alison
mandragola69 2014-07-21
She probably has the only good looking fake boobs ever made
Stephen1956 2014-04-09
My favorite scene featuring Alison Star is "Lust Unleashed" by New Sensations.
shonky 2013-11-03
Pictures dont do her justice. She is gorgeous on film and is amazing to watch. A true stunner from Hungary and totally edible! WOWEEEEE!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones