Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alix Lakehurst Dashboard

Alix Lakehurst
Date added:
20080611
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alix Lakehurst Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alix Lakehurst
Aliases:
Lady Huge Boobs, Piper Lakehurst
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
43F-31-44
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alix Lakehurst Twitter
  • Alix Lakehurst MySpace

Alix Lakehurst is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on February 25, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2887th place. She currently has 77 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alix Lakehurst status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Alix Lakehurst biography

Latest Alix Lakehurst Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-05-06 Alix Lakehurst gets drilled after naughty Cam Show Views 3068 Duration 6:02 Alix Lakehurst gets drilled after naughty Cam Show
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

tito1968 2014-09-11
I would love to meet you really. If you're in Italy you are my me. kiss
tito1968 2014-09-11
Hi alix are a great Italian fan how do I get the password to get into your site?
MrMots 2013-04-18
great tits!!!
gazzo45 2013-03-10
Pretty lady with awesome boobs!
jcorone2000 2013-01-11
Hey HellBilly69101, She loves making money and sucking and fucking black dicks. Get used to it because she loves it. She"s one of the best.
jcorone2000 2013-01-11
What a beautiful small but very busty beautiful babe. She just keep getting better with age. Keep it up Alix!
2012-07-07
She has a Great Ass and Awesome Tits!
Cook79 2011-12-24
One of my new favorite bbw pornstars!
brad192944 2010-12-09
Alix you can be my girlfriend if you want.
sorrow1 2010-12-09
love her so much .. she's perfect
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones