Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ally Sheedy Dashboard

Ally Sheedy
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ally Sheedy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ally Sheedy
Aliases:
Alexandra Sheedy
Date of Birth:
June 13, 1962 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ally Sheedy is a Actress from United States. She was born in New York on June 13, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 21623th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ally Sheedy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ally Sheedy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-02
What a gorgeous lady!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones