Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alora Jaymes Dashboard

Alora Jaymes
Date added:
20130314
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alora Jaymes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alora Jaymes
Aliases:
Alora James, Alora Jayne, Aloradonna
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orlando
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alora Jaymes Twitter
  • Alora Jaymes Facebook
  • Alora Jaymes Google+
  • Alora Jaymes Instagram

Alora Jaymes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Orlando on September 28, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 3701th place. She currently has 31 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alora Jaymes is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alora Jaymes biography

Latest Alora Jaymes Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-12-17 Alora Jaymes gets her shaved Pussy pounded hard Views 12020 Duration 3:00 Alora Jaymes gets her shaved Pussy pounded hard
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

dickbnu9 2017-09-01
Lol @penetrator talking she too tall.. she is perfect and tall bitches have pretty phat ass pussies and deep. Just right for BBC
Penetrator 2017-05-27
Alora has pretty long hair but she her beautiness is just below average, because she is to tall. So she earns 2 beauty points. For her porn acting she earns 4 points, because she shows us anal sex, DP?s, deepthroats and other bizarr things. 3 p. in aver
Alora Oh How I Adora!!! Wow Nice Looking Natural Girl Killer Body and Nice Set of Natural Sized Tits with Nice Nips!!! Would Love to Plow that 28 Year Old Pussy and Leave that Face Glazed for your Birthday Gift today!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones