Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alysha Leigh Dashboard

Alysha Leigh
Date added:
20080819
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Alysha Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alysha Leigh
Aliases:
Alyssa Leigh, Alyssa Leigh Summers, Alyssia Leigh, Elisha Page
Date of Birth:
August 30, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alysha Leigh Twitter
  • Alysha Leigh MySpace

Alysha Leigh is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on August 30, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5611th place. She currently has 57 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alysha Leigh status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Alysha Leigh biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones